Kerala Gramin Bank

Vannapuram - Kerala Gramin Bank

Idukki, Kerala

The IFSC Code of Kerala Gramin Bank - Vannapuram Branch is KLGB0040355.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 040355. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Kerala Gramin Bank - Vannapuram Branch
Bank Kerala Gramin Bank
Branch Vannapuram
IFSC KLGB0040355
MICR -
Address Vannapuram Branch Pulickiyil Shopping Complex, P.O.Vannapuram, Idukki District, Pin 685607
Contact 4862
City Idukki
District Idukki
State Kerala
Branch Code 040355

Vannapuram - Kerala Gramin Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Kerala Gramin Bank - Vannapuram is located at Kerala state, Idukki district, Idukki city and the bank branch's address is Vannapuram Branch Pulickiyil Shopping Complex, P.O.Vannapuram, Idukki District, Pin 685607. Contact phone number / numbers - 4862.

The IFSC Code is KLGB0040355. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 040355. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Kerala Gramin Bank - Idukki.

To find more Kerala Gramin Bank branches, visit our Kerala Gramin Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}