Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited

Miller Gunj Branch - Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited

Ludhiana, Punjab

The IFSC Code of Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited - Miller Gunj Branch Branch is KKBK0003900.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003900. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited - Miller Gunj Branch Branch
Bank Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited
Branch Miller Gunj Branch
IFSC KKBK0003900
MICR -
Address Miller Gunj Branch - Ludhiana, Ground Floor, Premises No. 180, Grant Trunk Road, Miller Gunj, Ludhiana, Punjab - 141003
Contact 1860
City Ludhiana
District Ludhiana
State Punjab
Branch Code 003900

Miller Gunj Branch - Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited - Miller Gunj Branch is located at Punjab state, Ludhiana district, Ludhiana city and the bank branch's address is Miller Gunj Branch - Ludhiana, Ground Floor, Premises No. 180, Grant Trunk Road, Miller Gunj, Ludhiana, Punjab - 141003. Contact phone number / numbers - 1860.

The IFSC Code is KKBK0003900. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003900. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited - Ludhiana.

To find more Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited branches, visit our Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}