Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited

Ranchi Ratu Road - Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited

Ranchi, Jharkhand

The IFSC Code of Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited - Ranchi Ratu Road Branch is KKBK0000152.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000152. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited - Ranchi Ratu Road Branch
Bank Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited
Branch Ranchi Ratu Road
IFSC KKBK0000152
MICR -
Address R R Tower Municipal Holding 160 169 170 New Ward 30 Ratu Rd P S Sukhdeo Ngr Ranchi Jharkhand 834001
Contact 1860
City Ranchi
District Ranchi
State Jharkhand
Branch Code 000152

Ranchi Ratu Road - Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited - Ranchi Ratu Road is located at Jharkhand state, Ranchi district, Ranchi city and the bank branch's address is R R Tower Municipal Holding 160 169 170 New Ward 30 Ratu Rd P S Sukhdeo Ngr Ranchi Jharkhand 834001. Contact phone number / numbers - 1860.

The IFSC Code is KKBK0000152. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000152. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited - Ranchi.

To find more Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited branches, visit our Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}