Laxmi Vilas Bank

Vallikavu - Laxmi Vilas Bank

Kollam, Kerala

The IFSC Code of Laxmi Vilas Bank - Vallikavu Branch is LAVB0000804.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000804. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Laxmi Vilas Bank - Vallikavu Branch
Bank Laxmi Vilas Bank
Branch Vallikavu
IFSC LAVB0000804
MICR -
Address Near To Iby8Akulasekharapuram Grama Panchayat
Contact 2641777
City Kollam
District Kollam
State Kerala
Branch Code 000804

Vallikavu - Laxmi Vilas Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Laxmi Vilas Bank - Vallikavu is located at Kerala state, Kollam district, Kollam city and the bank branch's address is Near To Iby8Akulasekharapuram Grama Panchayat. Contact phone number / numbers - 2641777.

The IFSC Code is LAVB0000804. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000804. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Laxmi Vilas Bank - Kollam.

To find more Laxmi Vilas Bank branches, visit our Laxmi Vilas Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Laxmi Vilas Bank Branches in Kollam

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}