Oriental Bank Of Commerce

Naugawan Sadat, Distt. - Amroha - Oriental Bank Of Commerce

Amroha, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Oriental Bank Of Commerce - Naugawan Sadat, Distt. - Amroha Branch is ORBC0101790.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 101790. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Oriental Bank Of Commerce - Naugawan Sadat, Distt. - Amroha Branch
Bank Oriental Bank Of Commerce
Branch Naugawan Sadat, Distt. - Amroha
IFSC ORBC0101790
MICR -
Address Naugawan Sadat, , Distt. Amroha, Amroha
Contact 223246
City Amroha
District Amroha
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 101790

Naugawan Sadat, Distt. - Amroha - Oriental Bank Of Commerce IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Oriental Bank Of Commerce - Naugawan Sadat, Distt. - Amroha is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Amroha district, Amroha city and the bank branch's address is Naugawan Sadat, , Distt. Amroha, Amroha. Contact phone number / numbers - 223246.

The IFSC Code is ORBC0101790. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 101790. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Oriental Bank Of Commerce - Amroha.

To find more Oriental Bank Of Commerce branches, visit our Oriental Bank Of Commerce branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Oriental Bank Of Commerce Branches in Amroha

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}