Punjab National Bank

Irba - Punjab National Bank

Ranchi, Jharkhand

The IFSC Code of Punjab National Bank - Irba Branch is PUNB0152620.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 152620. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Punjab National Bank - Irba Branch
Bank Punjab National Bank
Branch Irba
IFSC PUNB0152620
MICR -
Address P.o - Irba, Ranchi
Contact 0
City Ranchi
District Ranchi
State Jharkhand
Branch Code 152620

Irba - Punjab National Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Punjab National Bank - Irba is located at Jharkhand state, Ranchi district, Ranchi city and the bank branch's address is P.o - Irba, Ranchi. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is PUNB0152620. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 152620. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Punjab National Bank - Ranchi.

To find more Punjab National Bank branches, visit our Punjab National Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}