Punjab National Bank

Lohardaga - Punjab National Bank

Lohardaga, Jharkhand

The IFSC Code of Punjab National Bank - Lohardaga Branch is PUNB0006020.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 006020. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Punjab National Bank - Lohardaga Branch
Bank Punjab National Bank
Branch Lohardaga
IFSC PUNB0006020
MICR -
Address Mainrd. P.O Lohardaga, P.O Dist. Lohardaga
Contact
City Lohardaga
District Lohardaga
State Jharkhand
Branch Code 006020

Lohardaga - Punjab National Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Punjab National Bank - Lohardaga is located at Jharkhand state, Lohardaga district, Lohardaga city and the bank branch's address is Mainrd. P.O Lohardaga, P.O Dist. Lohardaga. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is PUNB0006020. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 006020. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Punjab National Bank - Lohardaga.

To find more Punjab National Bank branches, visit our Punjab National Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Punjab National Bank Branches in Lohardaga

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}