Punjab National Bank

Palakkad - Kerala - Punjab National Bank

Palakkad, Kerala

The IFSC Code of Punjab National Bank - Palakkad - Kerala Branch is PUNB0097410.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 097410. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Punjab National Bank - Palakkad - Kerala Branch
Bank Punjab National Bank
Branch Palakkad - Kerala
IFSC PUNB0097410
MICR -
Address 1St Flr, Mangalam Tower T.B Road 678014
Contact 491
City Palakkad
District Palakkad
State Kerala
Branch Code 097410

Palakkad - Kerala - Punjab National Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Punjab National Bank - Palakkad - Kerala is located at Kerala state, Palakkad district, Palakkad city and the bank branch's address is 1St Flr, Mangalam Tower T.B Road 678014. Contact phone number / numbers - 491.

The IFSC Code is PUNB0097410. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 097410. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Punjab National Bank - Palakkad.

To find more Punjab National Bank branches, visit our Punjab National Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Punjab National Bank Branches in Palakkad

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}