RBL Bank Limited

Aitawade Bdruk - RBL Bank Limited

Sangli, Maharashtra

The IFSC Code of RBL Bank Limited - Aitawade Bdruk Branch is RATN0000035.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000035. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of RBL Bank Limited - Aitawade Bdruk Branch
Bank RBL Bank Limited
Branch Aitawade Bdruk
IFSC RATN0000035
MICR -
Address The Ratnakar Bank Ltd, 529, Society Bldg. No.2, A/p : Aitawade Budruk.tal. : Walwa, Dist. : Sangli
Contact 2342253579
City Sangli
District Sangli
State Maharashtra
Branch Code 000035

Aitawade Bdruk - RBL Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

RBL Bank Limited - Aitawade Bdruk is located at Maharashtra state, Sangli district, Sangli city and the bank branch's address is The Ratnakar Bank Ltd, 529, Society Bldg. No.2, A/p : Aitawade Budruk.tal. : Walwa, Dist. : Sangli. Contact phone number / numbers - 2342253579.

The IFSC Code is RATN0000035. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000035. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE RBL Bank Limited - Sangli.

To find more RBL Bank Limited branches, visit our RBL Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}