State Bank Of India

Bulbulitala - State Bank Of India

Khalishpur, West Bengal

The IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Bulbulitala Branch is SBIN0061612.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 061612. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Bulbulitala Branch
Bank State Bank Of India
Branch Bulbulitala
IFSC SBIN0061612
MICR -
Address Vill Bulbulitala P.o.khalishpur P.s.kalna, Distt Purba Barddhaman West Bengal Pin - 713422
Contact 9836822339
City Khalishpur
District Khalishpur
State West Bengal
Branch Code 061612

Bulbulitala - State Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

State Bank Of India - Bulbulitala is located at West Bengal state, Khalishpur district, Khalishpur city and the bank branch's address is Vill Bulbulitala P.o.khalishpur P.s.kalna, Distt Purba Barddhaman West Bengal Pin - 713422. Contact phone number / numbers - 9836822339.

The IFSC Code is SBIN0061612. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 061612. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE State Bank Of India - Khalishpur.

To find more State Bank Of India branches, visit our State Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby State Bank Of India Branches in Khalishpur

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}