State Bank Of India

Dsh Dibrugarh - State Bank Of India

Dibrugarh, Assam

The IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Dsh Dibrugarh Branch is SBIN0063229.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 063229. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Dsh Dibrugarh Branch
Bank State Bank Of India
Branch Dsh Dibrugarh
IFSC SBIN0063229
MICR -
Address Dibrugarh, T R Phukan Road, Dibrugarh 786002
Contact 9435194423
City Dibrugarh
District Dibrugarh
State Assam
Branch Code 063229

Dsh Dibrugarh - State Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

State Bank Of India - Dsh Dibrugarh is located at Assam state, Dibrugarh district, Dibrugarh city and the bank branch's address is Dibrugarh, T R Phukan Road, Dibrugarh 786002. Contact phone number / numbers - 9435194423.

The IFSC Code is SBIN0063229. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 063229. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE State Bank Of India - Dibrugarh.

To find more State Bank Of India branches, visit our State Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}