State Bank Of India

Fimm Racc Habra - State Bank Of India

Habra, West Bengal

The IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Fimm Racc Habra Branch is SBIN0062980.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 062980. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Fimm Racc Habra Branch
Bank State Bank Of India
Branch Fimm Racc Habra
IFSC SBIN0062980
MICR -
Address Po - Habra, Dist North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal - 743263
Contact 9674711557
City Habra
District Habra
State West Bengal
Branch Code 062980

Fimm Racc Habra - State Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

State Bank Of India - Fimm Racc Habra is located at West Bengal state, Habra district, Habra city and the bank branch's address is Po - Habra, Dist North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal - 743263. Contact phone number / numbers - 9674711557.

The IFSC Code is SBIN0062980. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 062980. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE State Bank Of India - Habra.

To find more State Bank Of India branches, visit our State Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby State Bank Of India Branches in Habra

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}