State Bank Of India

Goshala - State Bank Of India

Sambalpur, Odisha

The IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Goshala Branch is SBIN0017963.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 017963. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Goshala Branch
Bank State Bank Of India
Branch Goshala
IFSC SBIN0017963
MICR -
Address Atbaijamunda Pokalamati Disttsambalpur Odisha768025
Contact 9437254291
City Sambalpur
District Sambalpur
State Odisha
Branch Code 017963

Goshala - State Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

State Bank Of India - Goshala is located at Odisha state, Sambalpur district, Sambalpur city and the bank branch's address is Atbaijamunda Pokalamati Disttsambalpur Odisha768025. Contact phone number / numbers - 9437254291.

The IFSC Code is SBIN0017963. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 017963. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE State Bank Of India - Sambalpur.

To find more State Bank Of India branches, visit our State Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}