State Bank Of India

Jntu Campus Branch - State Bank Of India

Ranga Reddy, Andhra Pradesh

The IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Jntu Campus Branch Branch is SBIN0021008.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 021008. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Jntu Campus Branch Branch
Bank State Bank Of India
Branch Jntu Campus Branch
IFSC SBIN0021008
MICR -
Address Nucampuskukapallyhyderabad
Contact 23050096
City Ranga Reddy
District Ranga Reddy
State Andhra Pradesh
Branch Code 021008

Jntu Campus Branch - State Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

State Bank Of India - Jntu Campus Branch is located at Andhra Pradesh state, Ranga Reddy district, Ranga Reddy city and the bank branch's address is Nucampuskukapallyhyderabad. Contact phone number / numbers - 23050096.

The IFSC Code is SBIN0021008. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 021008. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE State Bank Of India - Ranga Reddy.

To find more State Bank Of India branches, visit our State Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}