State Bank Of India

Ravapar Road - State Bank Of India

Morbi, Gujarat

The IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Ravapar Road Branch is SBIN0062214.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 062214. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Ravapar Road Branch
Bank State Bank Of India
Branch Ravapar Road
IFSC SBIN0062214
MICR -
Address Ujjwal Arcade Ground Floor, Trikon Baug Near Lexus Bunglows Canal Road, Morbi 363642
Contact 7600043518
City Morbi
District Morbi
State Gujarat
Branch Code 062214

Ravapar Road - State Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

State Bank Of India - Ravapar Road is located at Gujarat state, Morbi district, Morbi city and the bank branch's address is Ujjwal Arcade Ground Floor, Trikon Baug Near Lexus Bunglows Canal Road, Morbi 363642. Contact phone number / numbers - 7600043518.

The IFSC Code is SBIN0062214. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 062214. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE State Bank Of India - Morbi.

To find more State Bank Of India branches, visit our State Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}