State Bank Of India

Ravulapalem - State Bank Of India

East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh

The IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Ravulapalem Branch is SBIN0020821.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 020821. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Ravulapalem Branch
Bank State Bank Of India
Branch Ravulapalem
IFSC SBIN0020821
MICR -
Address Eeycoplexgounflooavulapaleeastgoavai
Contact 257160
City East Godavari
District East Godavari
State Andhra Pradesh
Branch Code 020821

Ravulapalem - State Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

State Bank Of India - Ravulapalem is located at Andhra Pradesh state, East Godavari district, East Godavari city and the bank branch's address is Eeycoplexgounflooavulapaleeastgoavai. Contact phone number / numbers - 257160.

The IFSC Code is SBIN0020821. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 020821. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE State Bank Of India - East Godavari.

To find more State Bank Of India branches, visit our State Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}