State Bank Of India

Sme Rbo Kottayam - State Bank Of India

Kottayam, Kerala

The IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Sme Rbo Kottayam Branch is SBIN0063583.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 063583. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of State Bank Of India - Sme Rbo Kottayam Branch
Bank State Bank Of India
Branch Sme Rbo Kottayam
IFSC SBIN0063583
MICR -
Address Polachirackal Chambers, Collectorate Po Kottayam 686002
Contact 9447177704
City Kottayam
District Kottayam
State Kerala
Branch Code 063583

Sme Rbo Kottayam - State Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

State Bank Of India - Sme Rbo Kottayam is located at Kerala state, Kottayam district, Kottayam city and the bank branch's address is Polachirackal Chambers, Collectorate Po Kottayam 686002. Contact phone number / numbers - 9447177704.

The IFSC Code is SBIN0063583. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 063583. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE State Bank Of India - Kottayam.

To find more State Bank Of India branches, visit our State Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}