Syndicate Bank

Ameni - Syndicate Bank

Lakshadweep, Lakshadweep

The IFSC Code of Syndicate Bank - Ameni Branch is SYNB0009953.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 009953. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Syndicate Bank - Ameni Branch
Bank Syndicate Bank
Branch Ameni
IFSC SYNB0009953
MICR 682025205
Address Ameni Islandvia Hpo Kochilakshadweeppin 682 552
Contact 0
City Lakshadweep
District Ameni
State Lakshadweep
Branch Code 009953

Ameni - Syndicate Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Syndicate Bank - Ameni is located at Lakshadweep state, Ameni district, Lakshadweep city and the bank branch's address is Ameni Islandvia Hpo Kochilakshadweeppin 682 552. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is SYNB0009953. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 009953. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Syndicate Bank - Lakshadweep.

To find more Syndicate Bank branches, visit our Syndicate Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Syndicate Bank Branches in Lakshadweep

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}