Syndicate Bank

Meerut Defence Colony - Syndicate Bank

Meerut, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Syndicate Bank - Meerut Defence Colony Branch is SYNB0008573.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008573. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Syndicate Bank - Meerut Defence Colony Branch
Bank Syndicate Bank
Branch Meerut Defence Colony
IFSC SYNB0008573
MICR 250025004
Address Defence Colony, Mawana Road, Meerut, , Meerut, 250 001
Contact 0
City Meerut
District Meerut
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 008573

Meerut Defence Colony - Syndicate Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Syndicate Bank - Meerut Defence Colony is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Meerut district, Meerut city and the bank branch's address is Defence Colony, Mawana Road, Meerut, , Meerut, 250 001. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is SYNB0008573. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008573. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Syndicate Bank - Meerut.

To find more Syndicate Bank branches, visit our Syndicate Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}