Syndicate Bank

Nabakalebar Road Puri - Syndicate Bank

Puri, Odisha

The IFSC Code of Syndicate Bank - Nabakalebar Road Puri Branch is SYNB0008068.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008068. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Syndicate Bank - Nabakalebar Road Puri Branch
Bank Syndicate Bank
Branch Nabakalebar Road Puri
IFSC SYNB0008068
MICR 752025003
Address Plot No 265 Talabania Labanya Vihar Sarbodaya Nagar Nabakalebar Road Puri Odisha 752002
Contact 2551506
City Puri
District Puri
State Odisha
Branch Code 008068

Nabakalebar Road Puri - Syndicate Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Syndicate Bank - Nabakalebar Road Puri is located at Odisha state, Puri district, Puri city and the bank branch's address is Plot No 265 Talabania Labanya Vihar Sarbodaya Nagar Nabakalebar Road Puri Odisha 752002. Contact phone number / numbers - 2551506.

The IFSC Code is SYNB0008068. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008068. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Syndicate Bank - Puri.

To find more Syndicate Bank branches, visit our Syndicate Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Syndicate Bank Branches in Puri

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}