Uco Bank

Buxa Forest Craja - Uco Bank

Jalpaiguri, West Bengal

The IFSC Code of Uco Bank - Buxa Forest Craja Branch is UCBA0002684.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002684. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Uco Bank - Buxa Forest Craja Branch
Bank Uco Bank
Branch Buxa Forest Craja
IFSC UCBA0002684
MICR -
Address Vill And Post Rajabhatkhaw Dist Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar, West Bengal Pin 735227
Contact 3564
City Jalpaiguri
District Jalpaiguri
State West Bengal
Branch Code 002684

Buxa Forest Craja - Uco Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Uco Bank - Buxa Forest Craja is located at West Bengal state, Jalpaiguri district, Jalpaiguri city and the bank branch's address is Vill And Post Rajabhatkhaw Dist Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar, West Bengal Pin 735227. Contact phone number / numbers - 3564.

The IFSC Code is UCBA0002684. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002684. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Uco Bank - Jalpaiguri.

To find more Uco Bank branches, visit our Uco Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Uco Bank Branches in Jalpaiguri

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}