Uco Bank

Chopasni Housing Board - Uco Bank

Jodhpur, Rajasthan

The IFSC Code of Uco Bank - Chopasni Housing Board Branch is UCBA0003223.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003223. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Uco Bank - Chopasni Housing Board Branch
Bank Uco Bank
Branch Chopasni Housing Board
IFSC UCBA0003223
MICR -
Address 12 1, Chopasni Housing Board, Opp Housing Board Office Jodhpur, Jodhpur, Rajasthan Pin 342008
Contact 91
City Jodhpur
District Jodhpur
State Rajasthan
Branch Code 003223

Chopasni Housing Board - Uco Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Uco Bank - Chopasni Housing Board is located at Rajasthan state, Jodhpur district, Jodhpur city and the bank branch's address is 12 1, Chopasni Housing Board, Opp Housing Board Office Jodhpur, Jodhpur, Rajasthan Pin 342008. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is UCBA0003223. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003223. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Uco Bank - Jodhpur.

To find more Uco Bank branches, visit our Uco Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}