Uco Bank

Patliputra Ind Area - Uco Bank

Patna, Bihar

The IFSC Code of Uco Bank - Patliputra Ind Area Branch is UCBA0000724.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000724. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Uco Bank - Patliputra Ind Area Branch
Bank Uco Bank
Branch Patliputra Ind Area
IFSC UCBA0000724
MICR -
Address Alpana Shopping Complex, Patliputra Industrial Area, Patna, Patna, Bihar Pin 800013
Contact 612
City Patna
District Patna
State Bihar
Branch Code 000724

Patliputra Ind Area - Uco Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Uco Bank - Patliputra Ind Area is located at Bihar state, Patna district, Patna city and the bank branch's address is Alpana Shopping Complex, Patliputra Industrial Area, Patna, Patna, Bihar Pin 800013. Contact phone number / numbers - 612.

The IFSC Code is UCBA0000724. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000724. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Uco Bank - Patna.

To find more Uco Bank branches, visit our Uco Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}