Uco Bank

Rabindranagar - Uco Bank

Kolkata, West Bengal

The IFSC Code of Uco Bank - Rabindranagar Branch is UCBA0001790.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001790. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Uco Bank - Rabindranagar Branch
Bank Uco Bank
Branch Rabindranagar
IFSC UCBA0001790
MICR -
Address 173 M.I.D Road Rabindranagar, Kolkata, West Bengal Pin 700060
Contact 33
City Kolkata
District Kolkata
State West Bengal
Branch Code 001790

Rabindranagar - Uco Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Uco Bank - Rabindranagar is located at West Bengal state, Kolkata district, Kolkata city and the bank branch's address is 173 M.I.D Road Rabindranagar, Kolkata, West Bengal Pin 700060. Contact phone number / numbers - 33.

The IFSC Code is UCBA0001790. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001790. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Uco Bank - Kolkata.

To find more Uco Bank branches, visit our Uco Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Uco Bank Branches in Kolkata

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}