Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited

Thiruvananthapuram Main - Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited

Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

The IFSC Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited - Thiruvananthapuram Main Branch is UJVN0001706.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001706. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited - Thiruvananthapuram Main Branch
Bank Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited
Branch Thiruvananthapuram Main
IFSC UJVN0001706
MICR -
Address No. 73 - 3 T.K Divakaran Tower, Kumarapuram Medical College Road, Kumarapuram Medical College P.O., Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala - 695011
Contact 80
City Thiruvananthapuram
District Thiruvananthapuram
State Kerala
Branch Code 001706

Thiruvananthapuram Main - Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited - Thiruvananthapuram Main is located at Kerala state, Thiruvananthapuram district, Thiruvananthapuram city and the bank branch's address is No. 73 - 3 T.K Divakaran Tower, Kumarapuram Medical College Road, Kumarapuram Medical College P.O., Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala - 695011. Contact phone number / numbers - 80.

The IFSC Code is UJVN0001706. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001706. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited - Thiruvananthapuram.

To find more Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited branches, visit our Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited Branches in Thiruvananthapuram

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}