United Bank Of India

Panipat - United Bank Of India

Panipat, Haryana

The IFSC Code of United Bank Of India - Panipat Branch is UTBI0PPT737.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - PPT737. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of United Bank Of India - Panipat Branch
Bank United Bank Of India
Branch Panipat
IFSC UTBI0PPT737
MICR 132027002
Address 7a, Sukhdeo Nagar, Near Salarganj Tehsil
Contact 0
City Panipat
District Panipat
State Haryana
Branch Code PPT737

Panipat - United Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

United Bank Of India - Panipat is located at Haryana state, Panipat district, Panipat city and the bank branch's address is 7a, Sukhdeo Nagar, Near Salarganj Tehsil. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is UTBI0PPT737. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - PPT737. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE United Bank Of India - Panipat.

To find more United Bank Of India branches, visit our United Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby United Bank Of India Branches in Panipat

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}