Utkarsh Small Finance Bank

Chas - Utkarsh Small Finance Bank

Bokaro, Jharkhand

The IFSC Code of Utkarsh Small Finance Bank - Chas Branch is UTKS0001340.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001340. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Utkarsh Small Finance Bank - Chas Branch
Bank Utkarsh Small Finance Bank
Branch Chas
IFSC UTKS0001340
MICR -
Address Village - Kurra, Kurradih, Post - Kurra, P.S - Pindrajora, P.S - 99, Khata No - 03, Plot No - 1884, Dist - Bokaro, State - Harkhand, Pin Code - 827013
Contact 91
City Bokaro
District Bokaro
State Jharkhand
Branch Code 001340

Chas - Utkarsh Small Finance Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Utkarsh Small Finance Bank - Chas is located at Jharkhand state, Bokaro district, Bokaro city and the bank branch's address is Village - Kurra, Kurradih, Post - Kurra, P.S - Pindrajora, P.S - 99, Khata No - 03, Plot No - 1884, Dist - Bokaro, State - Harkhand, Pin Code - 827013. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is UTKS0001340. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001340. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Utkarsh Small Finance Bank - Bokaro.

To find more Utkarsh Small Finance Bank branches, visit our Utkarsh Small Finance Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Utkarsh Small Finance Bank Branches in Bokaro

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}