Vijaya Bank

Aurngabad, Bihar - Vijaya Bank

Aurangabad, Bihar, Bihar

The IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Aurngabad, Bihar Branch is VIJB0008429.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008429. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Aurngabad, Bihar Branch
Bank Vijaya Bank
Branch Aurngabad, Bihar
IFSC VIJB0008429
MICR -
Address Aurngabad, Bihar, Chandel House, Mg Rd, Aurangabad(bihar), Aurangabad, Bihar, Bihar
Contact 0
City Aurangabad, Bihar
District Aurangabad, Bihar
State Bihar
Branch Code 008429

Aurngabad, Bihar - Vijaya Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Vijaya Bank - Aurngabad, Bihar is located at Bihar state, Aurangabad, Bihar district, Aurangabad, Bihar city and the bank branch's address is Aurngabad, Bihar, Chandel House, Mg Rd, Aurangabad(bihar), Aurangabad, Bihar, Bihar. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is VIJB0008429. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008429. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Vijaya Bank - Aurangabad, Bihar.

To find more Vijaya Bank branches, visit our Vijaya Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Vijaya Bank Branches in Aurangabad, Bihar

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}