Vijaya Bank

Indiranagar - Vijaya Bank

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

The IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Indiranagar Branch is VIJB0003073.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003073. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Indiranagar Branch
Bank Vijaya Bank
Branch Indiranagar
IFSC VIJB0003073
MICR -
Address Indiranagar, No 25, 3rd Avenue, Indiranagar, Chennai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Contact 0
City Chennai
District Chennai
State Tamil Nadu
Branch Code 003073

Indiranagar - Vijaya Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Vijaya Bank - Indiranagar is located at Tamil Nadu state, Chennai district, Chennai city and the bank branch's address is Indiranagar, No 25, 3rd Avenue, Indiranagar, Chennai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is VIJB0003073. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003073. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Vijaya Bank - Chennai.

To find more Vijaya Bank branches, visit our Vijaya Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}