Vijaya Bank

Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh - Vijaya Bank

Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Branch is VIJB0004075.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 004075. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Branch
Bank Vijaya Bank
Branch Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh
IFSC VIJB0004075
MICR -
Address Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh, # 8 - 3 - 743, Tirumala Talkies Road, , , Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
Contact 0
City Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
District Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
State Andhra Pradesh
Branch Code 004075

Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh - Vijaya Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Vijaya Bank - Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh is located at Andhra Pradesh state, Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh district, Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh city and the bank branch's address is Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh, # 8 - 3 - 743, Tirumala Talkies Road, , , Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is VIJB0004075. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 004075. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Vijaya Bank - Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh.

To find more Vijaya Bank branches, visit our Vijaya Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Vijaya Bank Branches in Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}