Vijaya Bank

Mani Majra Chandigarh - Vijaya Bank

Chandigarh, Chandigarh

The IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Mani Majra Chandigarh Branch is VIJB0006044.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 006044. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Mani Majra Chandigarh Branch
Bank Vijaya Bank
Branch Mani Majra Chandigarh
IFSC VIJB0006044
MICR -
Address Mani Majra Chandigarh, Sco 37, Pocket No 1, Manimajra, Chandigarh, Chandigarh (u.t.)
Contact 0
City Chandigarh
District Chandigarh
State Chandigarh
Branch Code 006044

Mani Majra Chandigarh - Vijaya Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Vijaya Bank - Mani Majra Chandigarh is located at Chandigarh state, Chandigarh district, Chandigarh city and the bank branch's address is Mani Majra Chandigarh, Sco 37, Pocket No 1, Manimajra, Chandigarh, Chandigarh (u.t.). Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is VIJB0006044. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 006044. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Vijaya Bank - Chandigarh.

To find more Vijaya Bank branches, visit our Vijaya Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}