Vijaya Bank

Mau - Vijaya Bank

Mau, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Mau Branch is VIJB0006511.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 006511. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Mau Branch
Bank Vijaya Bank
Branch Mau
IFSC VIJB0006511
MICR -
Address Mau, Door No - 779/a, Emiliya, Sahadathpura, , Maunath Bhanjan, Mau, Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Contact 0
City Mau
District Mau
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 006511

Mau - Vijaya Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Vijaya Bank - Mau is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Mau district, Mau city and the bank branch's address is Mau, Door No - 779/a, Emiliya, Sahadathpura, , Maunath Bhanjan, Mau, Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Uttar Pradesh. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is VIJB0006511. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 006511. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Vijaya Bank - Mau.

To find more Vijaya Bank branches, visit our Vijaya Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Vijaya Bank Branches in Mau

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}