Vijaya Bank

Regional Office Mangalore - Vijaya Bank

Mangalore, Karnataka

The IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Regional Office Mangalore Branch is VIJB0009114.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 009114. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Vijaya Bank - Regional Office Mangalore Branch
Bank Vijaya Bank
Branch Regional Office Mangalore
IFSC VIJB0009114
MICR -
Address Regional Office Mangalore, Regional Office, Vijaya Towers, Mangalore, Karnataka
Contact 2442903
City Mangalore
District Mangalore
State Karnataka
Branch Code 009114

Regional Office Mangalore - Vijaya Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Vijaya Bank - Regional Office Mangalore is located at Karnataka state, Mangalore district, Mangalore city and the bank branch's address is Regional Office Mangalore, Regional Office, Vijaya Towers, Mangalore, Karnataka. Contact phone number / numbers - 2442903.

The IFSC Code is VIJB0009114. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 009114. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Vijaya Bank - Mangalore.

To find more Vijaya Bank branches, visit our Vijaya Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}