Karnataka Bank Limited

Hyderabad - Gachibowli - Karnataka Bank Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

The IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Hyderabad - Gachibowli Branch is KARB0000680.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000680. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Hyderabad - Gachibowli Branch
Bank Karnataka Bank Limited
Branch Hyderabad - Gachibowli
IFSC KARB0000680
MICR -
Address Plot No.50, Sy.No.50, Ground Floor, Ayyappa Arcade, Janardhana Hills, Nars Boys School Road, Gachibowli, Hyderabad - 500032
Contact
City Hyderabad
District Hyderabad
State Telangana
Branch Code 000680

Hyderabad - Gachibowli - Karnataka Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Karnataka Bank Limited - Hyderabad - Gachibowli is located at Telangana state, Hyderabad district, Hyderabad city and the bank branch's address is Plot No.50, Sy.No.50, Ground Floor, Ayyappa Arcade, Janardhana Hills, Nars Boys School Road, Gachibowli, Hyderabad - 500032. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is KARB0000680. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000680. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Karnataka Bank Limited - Hyderabad.

To find more Karnataka Bank Limited branches, visit our Karnataka Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Karnataka Bank Limited Branches in Hyderabad

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}