Karur Vysya Bank

Ahmedabad - G.L.S - Karur Vysya Bank

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

The IFSC Code of Karur Vysya Bank - Ahmedabad - G.L.S Branch is KVBL0002207.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002207. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Karur Vysya Bank - Ahmedabad - G.L.S Branch
Bank Karur Vysya Bank
Branch Ahmedabad - G.L.S
IFSC KVBL0002207
MICR -
Address Gls - Maninagar Branch Opp.Rasna Hotel Maninagar Char Rasta
Contact 22
City Ahmedabad
District Ahmedabad
State Gujarat
Branch Code 002207

Ahmedabad - G.L.S - Karur Vysya Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Karur Vysya Bank - Ahmedabad - G.L.S is located at Gujarat state, Ahmedabad district, Ahmedabad city and the bank branch's address is Gls - Maninagar Branch Opp.Rasna Hotel Maninagar Char Rasta. Contact phone number / numbers - 22.

The IFSC Code is KVBL0002207. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002207. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Karur Vysya Bank - Ahmedabad.

To find more Karur Vysya Bank branches, visit our Karur Vysya Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}