Karur Vysya Bank

Mumbai Nerul - Karur Vysya Bank

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

The IFSC Code of Karur Vysya Bank - Mumbai Nerul Branch is KVBL0002109.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002109. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Karur Vysya Bank - Mumbai Nerul Branch
Bank Karur Vysya Bank
Branch Mumbai Nerul
IFSC KVBL0002109
MICR -
Address Gayatri Niwas, Plot No.5, Sector 42 - A, Next To Don Bosco School, Seawoods (W), Nerul
Contact 22
City Navi Mumbai
District Navi Mumbai
State Maharashtra
Branch Code 002109

Mumbai Nerul - Karur Vysya Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Karur Vysya Bank - Mumbai Nerul is located at Maharashtra state, Navi Mumbai district, Navi Mumbai city and the bank branch's address is Gayatri Niwas, Plot No.5, Sector 42 - A, Next To Don Bosco School, Seawoods (W), Nerul. Contact phone number / numbers - 22.

The IFSC Code is KVBL0002109. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002109. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Karur Vysya Bank - Navi Mumbai.

To find more Karur Vysya Bank branches, visit our Karur Vysya Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Karur Vysya Bank Branches in Navi Mumbai

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}