Karur Vysya Bank

Nelamangala - Karur Vysya Bank

Bangalore, Karnataka

The IFSC Code of Karur Vysya Bank - Nelamangala Branch is KVBL0001341.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001341. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Karur Vysya Bank - Nelamangala Branch
Bank Karur Vysya Bank
Branch Nelamangala
IFSC KVBL0001341
MICR -
Address Sy No20602310Subhash Nagar Nelamangala Nelamangala Taluk
Contact 22
City Bangalore
District Bangalore
State Karnataka
Branch Code 001341

Nelamangala - Karur Vysya Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Karur Vysya Bank - Nelamangala is located at Karnataka state, Bangalore district, Bangalore city and the bank branch's address is Sy No20602310Subhash Nagar Nelamangala Nelamangala Taluk. Contact phone number / numbers - 22.

The IFSC Code is KVBL0001341. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001341. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Karur Vysya Bank - Bangalore.

To find more Karur Vysya Bank branches, visit our Karur Vysya Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}